[Startseite]
[Informationen]
[Strecken]
[Ergebnisse]
[Anmeldung]
[Anfahrt]
[Rückblick]
[Bilder]
[Datenschutz]
[Impressum]
Stoppuhr_3

Erfassung der Ergebnisse durch das

Time-Team Jung

Sieger 10.000m Hauptlauf

2019

Ergebnisse

Philipp Kaldewei 34:36

Marlene Feldmann 42:10

2018

Ergebnisse

Jonas Barwinski 35:29

Marlene Feldmann 43:00

2017

Ergebnisse

Amannuel Desale Beyen 36:58

Christiane Postert 44:57

2016

Ergebnisse

Philipp Kaldewei 35:10

Jolanta Bode 46:03

2015

Ergebnisse

Philipp Kaldewei 35:38

Christiane Postert 40:52

2014

Ergebnisse

Philipp Kaldewei34:26

Claudia Reimering 43:01

2013

Ergebnisse

Nikki Johnstone 33:17

Doro Sandkühler-Daniel 44:39

2012

Ergebnisse

Philipp Kaldewei 33:23

Melanie Pfannkuche 46:51

2011

Ergebnisse

Philipp Kaldewei 35:01

REC   Steffi Rötger 37:10

2010

Ergebnisse

Philipp Kaldewei 34:11

Elke Schalkamp 46:12

2009

Ergebnisse

Philipp Kaldewei 35:03

Manuela Heitmann 45:04

2008

Ergebnisse

Steve Baker 34:36

Stefanie Vergin 42:11

2007

Ergebnisse

Steve Baker 33:45

Patricia Grewatta 38:40

2006

Ergebnisse

Markus Nakilski 34:42

Manuela Heitmann 43:09

2005

Ergebnisse

Jürgen Scherg 34:50

Sina Horsthemke 39:31

2004

Ergebnisse

Jürgen Scherg 34:07

Antonia Schips 42:10

2003

Ergebnisse

Jürgen Scherg 33:16

Bettina Reisige-Muhr 43:21

2002

Ergebnisse

Andreas Gredzinski 34:53

Manuela Schmidt 45:14

2001

Ergebnisse

Markus Nakilski 35:30

Stefanie Vergin 42:52

2000

Ergebnisse

Ulrich Christmann 33:22

Michélle James 40:16

1999

Ergebnisse

Ulrich Christmann 34:17

Mareike Münstermann 45:50

1998

Ergebnisse

Markus Nakilski 34:39

Mareike Münstermann 43:48

1997

 

Jürgen Fabian 34:56

Hildegard Kionka 44:45

1996

 

Ulrich Christmann 33:23

Renate Lindental 47:01

1995

 

Jürgen Fabian 34:21

Maria Beckmann 50:11

1994

 

Jürgen Fabian 35:17

Melanie Schäpers 45:23

1993

 

Jürgen Fabian 34:30

Ingrid Grelewitz 44:45

1992

 

Martin Mastjosthusmann 33:41

Petra Nentwig 42:24

1991

 

REC  Andreas Osterheider 32:48

Petra Gosda 42:22

1990

 

Thomas Fabian 34:54

Gerda-Marie Schäpers 46:28

+++neue Strecke+++neue Strecke+++neue Strecke+++neue Strecke+++neue Strecke+++

1989

 

Michael Uckelmann 33:16

Petra Güldenpfennig 42:00

1988

 

Jürgen Fabian 31:49

Monika Pautmeier 37:13

1987

 

?

?

1986

 

Rainer Fedler 32:45

Maria Pautmeier 37:32

1985

 

Rainer Fedler 32:25

?

1984

 

Jürgen Fabian 34:20

Gerda Marie Schäpers 39:35

1983

 

Ludger Arens 35:22

Susanne Schmidt 46:28

1982

 

?

?

1981

 

?

?

1980

 

?

?

1979

 

?

?

1978

 

?

?

1977

 

?

?

1976

 

?

?

1975

 

?

?

Blätter_3
Blätter_3
Blätter_3