30. Herbstwaldlauf des Ski-Club Beckum

am 03. Oktober 2004 in Neubeckum

alle Klassen Gesamteinlauf - 10.000 m

===============================================

1. Scherg, Jürgen 63 Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel 34:07 1. M40

2. Dilla, Wolfgang 65 LV Oelde 36:11 1. M35

3. Stadthaus, Holger 73 ESV Münster 36:33 1. M30

4. Hoppe, Bernd 67 LV Oelde 36:54 2. M35

5. Grünebaum, Manfred 57 LV Oelde 37:06 1. M45

6. Hohenhorst, Michael 59 Ski-Club Beckum 37:36 2. M45

7. Höner, Roger 63 LV Oelde 38:06 2. M40

8. Schöller, Christian 68 SSG Hamm 38:51 3. M35

9. Brüning, Ludger 64 Ski-Club Beckum 39:32 3. M40

10. Schlesiger, Alwin 67 LG Ahlen 01 39:34 4. M35

11. Sengstock, Karsten 65 DJK Gütersloh 39:38 5. M35

12. Reiß, Björn 76 Kein Verein 40:04 1. M20

13. Schulte, Heinz-Jürgen 58 LV Oelde 40:18 3. M45

14. Ravensberg, Heinrich 57 TriStar Oelde 40:21 4. M45

15. Bode, Achim 57 Ski-Club Beckum 41:25 5. M45

16. Peitzmann, Martin 68 LV Oelde 41:27 6. M35

17. Elischer, Jannik 88 LG Ahlen 01 41:41 2. M20

18. Breer, Jakob 66 LG Ahlen 01 41:45 7. M35

19. Emmler, Andreas 65 TV Beckum 41:55 8. M35

20. Schips, Antonia 83 Ski-Club Beckum 42:10 1. W20

21. Hohenfeld, Michael 64 Ski-Club Beckum 42:11 4. M40

22. Sylla, David 78 Kein Verein 42:35 3. M20

23. Ruppert, Ralf 65 LG Oelde Wadersloh 42:38 9. M35

24. Stripper, Uli 59 Feuerwache Beckum 42:57 6. M45

25. Tattermusch, Frank 58 Kein Verein 43:11 7. M45

26. Giere, Alfred 60 LG Oelde Wadersloh 43:32 5. M40

27. Bövingloh, Markus 67 Ski-Club Beckum 43:47 10. M35

28. Rose, Andreas 69 Kein Verein 44:06 11. M35

29. Jasper, Jürgen 63 LV Oelde 44:58 6. M40

30. Schade, Helmut 59 Ski-Club Beckum 45:07 8. M45

31. Kassanke, Roman 67 Kein Verein 45:30 12. M35

32. Schneider, Uwe 64 Kein Verein 45:33 7. M40

33. Stallmeister, Thomas 78 SG Rote Erde Beckum 46:08 4. M20

34. Wigger, Ulrike 80 LV Oelde 46:11 2. W20

35. Beermann, Martin 62 Kein Verein 46:12 8. M40

36. Westenhorst, Thomas 64 RSV Schwalbe Oelde 46:14 9. M40

37. Scheiperpeter, Dieter 63 BSG Finanzamt Beckum 46:30 10. M40

38. Kaldewei, Christoph 48 LG Ahlen 01 46:44 1. M55

39. Altenseuer, Dirk 68 Beckumer SC 47:01 13. M35

40. Plagwitz, Jürgen 66 Ski-Club Beckum 47:03 14. M35

41. Knüwe, Ludger 65 LG Oelde Wadersloh 47:10 15. M35

42. Weckheuer, Ludger 60 Kein Verein 47:27 11. M40

43. Freitag, Julia 77 Ski-Club Beckum 47:41 3. W20

44. Rammert, Uschi 68 LV Oelde 48:14 1. W35

45. Denuell, Jürgen 50 Ski-Club Beckum 48:16 1. M50

46. Holtrup, Olaf 66 TV 05 Neubeckum 48:18 16. M35

47. Sudan, Klaus 56 TriStar Oelde 48:20 9. M45

48. Witte, Matthias 74 Kein Verein 48:22 2. M30

49. Otte, Jörg 70 Kein Verein 48:35 3. M30

50. Muth, Heike 74 Ski-Club Beckum 49:18 1. W40

51. Große Lembeck, Isabel 86 Ski-Club Beckum 49:33 4. W20

52. Kettermann, Olaf 64 TV Flerke 49:38 12. M40

53. Härtel, Werner 70 Kein Verein 49:38 4. M30

54. Look, Helmut 58 TV Flerke 49:45 10. M45

55. Schirrmeister, Fred 66 Kein Verein 49:50 17. M35

56. Weirowski, Manfred 70 Kein Verein 50:02 5. M30

57. Sauerland, Dirk 64 TV Wiblingwerde 50:23 13. M40

58. Gerik, Michael 61 TV Beckum 50:39 14. M40

59. Günnewig, Ines 74 LV Oelde 50:46 1. W30

60. Weckheuer, Günter 44 Kein Verein 50:58 1. M60

61. Westermann, Theo 34 TriStar Oelde 51:11 1. M70

62. Heiringhoff, Jonas 90 Kein Verein 51:14 5. M20

63. Stanlein, Ludger 61 LV Oelde 51:20 15. M40

64. Zühlke, Kai 67 Kein Verein 51:25 18. M35

65. Bruns, Norbert 62 BSG Sparkasse Beckum 51:37 16. M40

66. Krawczyk, Wilfried 54 SV Neubeckum 51:42 2. M50

67. Bernscheidt, Georg 49 LV Oelde 52:34 2. M55

68. Alteheld, Jana 89 LG Ahlen 01 52:43 5. W20

69. Drewer, Frank 69 Kein Verein 52:48 19. M35

70. Pelz, Maximilian 38 LC 92 Bad Salzuflen 53:06 1. M65

71. Brasche, Gabriele 57 LV Oelde 53:07 1. W45

72. Hachenberger, Marlies 63 LV Oelde 53:25 2. W40

73. Strake, Berthold 63 Ski-Club Beckum 53:41 17. M40

74. Schmidt, Meinolf 64 SG Rote Erde Beckum 55:03 18. M40

75. Ainödhofer, Carsten 72 Kein Verein 55:26 6. M30

76. Krampe, Bernhard 35 SuS Enniger 55:30 2. M65

77. Maluck, Reinhard 39 LT Dalmer Beckum 55:59 3. M65

78. Erdhüter, Gudrun 53 LV Oelde 56:33 1. W50

79. Zeihe, Siegfried 43 LT Gütersloh 59:20 2. M60

80. Klatt, Ronald 66 Kein Verein 1:03:23 20. M35

81. Wienstroer, Heinz 42 LV Oelde 1:10:00 1. WM0

82. Meyer, Manfred ?? Ski-Club Beckum 1:12:01 2. WM0

83. Brand, Martin ?? Ski-Club Beckum 1:12:02 3. WM0

84. Ranft, Wilma ?? Ski-Club Beckum 1:13:27 1. WW0

85. Hübner, Jürgen 54 TuS Wadersloh 1:14:58 4. WM0

86. Salomon, Brigitte 55 TuS Wadersloh 1:14:59 2. WW0

87. Nethe, Heinz ?? Ski-Club Beckum 1:15:13 5. WM0

88. Kathöver, Cornelia ?? Ski-Club Beckum 1:15:22 3. WW0

89. Hartmann, Rita ?? Ski-Club Beckum 1:15:22 4. WW0

90. Wiegeler, Bernhard ?? Ski-Club Beckum 1:15:56 6. WM0

91. Jungnitsch, Hubert 34 LC 92 Bad Salzuflen 1:22:54 2. M70

92. Krull, Susanne 61 TV Beckum 1:28:56 5. WW0

93. Stiepert, Beate 63 TV Beckum 1:28:57 6. WW0

94. Emmler, Monika 64 TV Beckum 1:28:57 7. WW0

95. Nowak, Friedrich 50 Kein Verein 1:28:58 7. WM0