33. Herbstwaldlauf des Ski-Club Beckum

        am 7. Oktober 2007 in Neubeckum

       

        Schülerinnen W8 bis Schüler M15  -  1000 m

        ==========================================

 

          1.  174 Schilling, Julian       92 LG Hamm                       3:21   1. M15 

          2.  147 Helff, Daniel           92 LG Hamm                       3:27   2. M15 

          3.   84 Beerbaum, Thorsten      96 LV Oelde                      3:37   1. M11 

          4.  151 Biederbick, Dennis      97 LG Ahlen                      3:40   1. M10 

          5.   40 Dreier, Nico            94 TV 05 Neubeckum               3:56   1. M13 

          6.  138 Isenberg, Michel        95 TSV 03/30 Michelbach          3:56   1. M12 

          7.  156 Swiatek, Timon          96 TV 05 Neubeckum               3:59   2. M11 

          8.  159 Schott, Danny           97 LG Ahlen                      4:00   2. M10 

          9.   12 Schmidt, Lars           94 Rot-Weiss Vellern             4:01   2. M13 

         10.   65 Rother, Thilo           96 Kein Verein                   4:03   3. M11 

         11.   90 Schalkamp, Sarah        94 LV Oelde                      4:04   1. W13 

         12.   93 Kuntze, Anna            95 LV Oelde                      4:06   1. W12 

         13.  132 Barth, Sean             96 TV 05 Neubeckum               4:06   4. M11 

         14.  117 Wellige, Pauline        96 LV Oelde                      4:07   1. W11 

         15.  196 Fuest, Louis            97 TV Beckum                     4:07   3. M10 

         16.   80 Kleickmann, Lukas       94 SG Rote Erde Beckum           4:09   3. M13 

         17.   87 Brinkrode, Nils         97 LV Oelde                      4:09   4. M10 

         18.   41 Dreier, Philipp         94 TV 05 Neubeckum               4:11   4. M13 

         19.  153 Biederbick, Kevin       00 LG Ahlen                      4:13   1. M8  

         20.   82 Duitmann, Lukas         96 LV Oelde                      4:14   5. M11 

         21.   89 Schalkamp, Ann-Kathrin  96 LV Oelde                      4:15   2. W11 

         22.    2 Ohmann, Ann Christin    97 LG Ahlen                      4:22   1. W10 

         23.  178 Pape, Marc              98 TV Beckum                     4:23   1. M9  

         24.  130 Kuks, Anna Isabelle     93 LG Ahlen                      4:24   1. W14 

         25.  118 Honsel, Hannah          96 LG Ahlen                      4:26   3. W11 

         26.  143 Steuer, Michelle        97 TV 05 Neubeckum               4:29   2. W10 

         27.  137 Isenberg, Lea           99 TSV 03/30 Michelbach          4:30   1. W8  

         28.   79 Kleickmann, Simon       98 SG Rote Erde Beckum           4:31   2. M9  

         29.  173 Paágang, Torben         98 TV 05 Neubeckum               4:31   3. M9  

         30.   39 Hunold, Lea             94 TV 05 Neubeckum               4:32   2. W13 

         31.   44 Vogelpohl, Tobias       97 TV 05 Neubeckum               4:33   5. M10 

         32.   92 Altefrohne, Lea         98 LV Oelde                      4:40   1. W9  

         33.   45 Janotta, Lina           98 TV 05 Neubeckum               4:42   2. W9  

         34.  133 Barth, Liam             99 TV 05 Neubeckum               4:45   2. M8  

         35.  161 Beuse, Lara             95 TV 05 Neubeckum               4:45   2. W12 

         36.  139 Kuttig, Levy Thadd„us   99 TV 05 Neubeckum               4:48   3. M8  

         37.   85 Brinkrode, Jan          00 LV Oelde                      4:49   4. M8  

         38.   20 Stutenb„umer, Maike     95 TV Beckum                     4:50   3. W12 

         39.  186 Scherzer, Lisa-Marie    98 TV 05 Neubeckum               4:51   3. W9  

         40.  134 Rudol, Dominik          94 TV 05 Neubeckum               4:53   5. M13 

         41.   29 Brunsig, Astrid         99 TV Beckum                     4:57   2. W8  

         42.  184 Scherzer, Mathis        00 TV 05 Neubeckum               4:58   5. M8  

         43.   81 Brexler, Julian         94 Kein Verein                   4:59   6. M13 

         44.  179 Lippert, Marvin         95 Kein Verein                   4:59   2. M12 

         45.   25 Schnitzmeier, Karina    98 TV Beckum                     5:02   4. W9  

         46.   78 Hessler, Stephan        98 SG Rote Erde Beckum           5:02   4. M9  

         47.   24 Hesse, Marcel           98 TV Beckum                     5:06   5. M9  

         48.   51 Hoyer, Jannik           00 TV 05 Neubeckum               5:06   6. M8  

         49.   69 Kaldewei, Robin         99 TV 05 Neubeckum               5:07   7. M8  

         50.   30 Sch”nfelder, Jesco      99 TV Beckum                     5:09   8. M8  

         51.  129 Kuks, Michelle          97 LG Ahlen                      5:09   3. W10 

         52.   47 Schmidt-Roman, Sophia   99 TV 05 Neubeckum               5:10   3. W8  

 

          Ausgedruckt: 07.10.2007, 13:11 Uhr

        33. Herbstwaldlauf des Ski-Club Beckum

        am 7. Oktober 2007 in Neubeckum

       

        Schlerinnen W8 bis Schler M15  -  1000 m

        ==========================================

 

         53.  150 Gosda, Jakob            99 LG Ahlen                      5:13   9. M8  

         54.  165 Muáenbrock, Lena        99 TV 05 Neubeckum               5:13   4. W8  

         55.  120 Gerke, Pia-Marie        98 LG Oelde-Wadersloh            5:14   5. W9  

         56.   32 Heckemeier, Sebastian   00 TV Beckum                     5:16  10. M8  

         57.  158 Werth, Irena            96 TV 05 Neubeckum               5:16   4. W11 

         58.   27 Stinemeyer, Kenneth     99 TV Beckum                     5:18  11. M8  

         59.   28 K”sters, Justus         99 TV Beckum                     5:19  12. M8  

         60.   46 Kolkmann, Nadine        98 TV 05 Neubeckum               5:19   6. W9  

         61.  163 Muáenbrock, Carolin     96 TV 05 Neubeckum               5:24   5. W11 

         62.   22 Pietschke, Jan          98 TV Beckum                     5:32   6. M9  

         63.  142 Springer, Finn          00 TV 05 Neubeckum               5:43  13. M8  

         64.   95 H„áler, Lisa            00 LV Oelde                      5:50   5. W8  

         65.   31 Seleger, Konrad         00 TV Beckum                     5:51  14. M8  

         66.   50 Vogelpohl, Linus        99 TV 05 Neubeckum               5:55  15. M8  

         67.   52 Tentrup, Justin         01 TV 05 Neubeckum               6:18  16. M8  

         68.  121 Gerke, Klara            03 LG Oelde-Wadersloh            6:38   6. W8  

         69.  140 Kuttig, Marcel          03 TV 05 Neubeckum               7:44  17. M8  

 

          Ausgedruckt: 07.10.2007, 13:11 Uhr