33. Herbstwaldlauf des Ski-Club Beckum

        am 7. Oktober 2007 in Neubeckum

       

        Frauen Hauptklasse bis Senioren M75  -  10.000 m

        ================================================

 

          1.  238 Baker, Steve            75 PSV Gtersloh                33:45   1. M30 

          2.  234 Hoppe, Bernd            67 LV Oelde                     35:36   1. M40 

          3.  114 H”ner, Roger            63 LV Oelde                     36:19   2. M40 

          4.  109 Grnebaum, Manfred      57 LV Oelde                     36:32   1. M50 

          5.  225 Osheku, Moses           ?? LG Ahlen                     37:18   3. M40 

          6.  141 Kreutz, Manfred         65 LG Ahlen                     37:31   4. M40 

          7.  155 Helff, Martin           62 LG Hamm                      38:01   1. M45 

          8.   10 Cihlar, Thomas          69 Mannesmann                   38:03   1. M35 

          9.  190 Dilla, Wolfgang         65 LV Oelde                     38:08   5. M40 

         10.  193 Nakielski, Markus       71 LG Ahlen                     38:25   2. M35 

         11.    5 Grewetta, Patricia      86 LG Hamm                      38:40   1. W20 

         12.    8 Juchem, Kim             ?? LSF Mnster                  38:56   2. M30 

         13.  154 Gosda, Ralf             62 LG Ahlen                     39:30   2. M45 

         14.  111 Schulte, Heinz-Jrgen   58 LV Oelde                     40:07   3. M45 

         15.  198 Kemper, Andreas         60 Westfalen Big Band           40:07   4. M45 

         16.  124 Gerke, Ralf             66 LC Solbad Ravensberg         40:33   6. M40 

         17.   72 Hohenfeld, Michael      ?? Ski-Club Beckum              40:40   7. M40 

         18.  217 Droste, Norbert         62 SpVgg Dolberg                40:45   5. M45 

         19.  194 Stripper, Uli           59 Feuerwehr Beckum             40:48   6. M45 

         20.  169 Mingram, Erwin          60 LG Hamm                      41:18   7. M45 

         21.    9 Frie, Julia             ?? LSF Mnster                  41:25   1. W30 

         22.   74 Knaup, Christoph        88 LG Ahlen                     41:26   1. M20 

         23.  192 Berg, Dieter            54 Warstein                     41:33   2. M50 

         24.  224 Heitmann, Manuela       62 TSG Harsewinkel              42:16   1. W45 

         25.  210 Westenhorst, Thomas     64 RSV Schwalbe Oelde           42:29   8. M40 

         26.  171 Sydow, Alfred           63 SV Neubeckum                 42:37   9. M40 

         27.   18 Gr„we, Detlef           53 Tri-As Hamm                  43:16   3. M50 

         28.  226 Drees, Frank            85 Ski-Club Beckum              43:30   2. M20 

         29.  220 Schade, Helmut          59 Ski-Club Beckum              43:35   8. M45 

         30.  116 Schalkamp, Elke         65 LV Oelde                     43:38   1. W40 

         31.  214 Weckheuer, Ludger       60 Finanzamt Beckum             43:39   9. M45 

         32.  145 Wollenweber, Ralf       64 SC DJK Everswinkel           43:45  10. M40 

         33.  170 Otto, Manfred           53 LG Hamm                      43:45   4. M50 

         34.  110 Denuell, Yvonne         76 LV Oelde                     43:55   2. W30 

         35.  103 Westermann, Julius      94 LV Oelde                     44:21   3. M20 

         36.  199 Gellermann, Helmut      67 LG Oelde-Wadersloh           44:35  11. M40 

         37.    4 Kaldewei, Dirk          68 LG Ahlen                     44:36   3. M35 

         38.  230 Huneke, Frank           67 VFL Gemmerich/Ahlen          44:51  12. M40 

         39.  242 Rawe, Martin            61 Kein Verein                  44:57  10. M45 

         40.  187 Beermann, Martin        62 Kein Verein                  45:22  11. M45 

         41.  222 Krick, Christian        85 LG Ahlen                     45:24   4. M20 

         42.   68 Sendknop, Ludger        ?? Kein Verein                  45:35   5. M50 

         43.  243 Kuhn, Karl              62 Kein Verein                  45:35  12. M45 

         44.  241 Stanlein, Ludger        61 Kein Verein                  45:45  13. M45 

         45.   67 Otte, J”rg              70 Kein Verein                  46:06   4. M35 

         46.  228 Witkowski, Thomas       59 LT Cappenberger See          46:15  14. M45 

         47.  146 Reger, Thomas           63 LG Ahlen                     46:16  13. M40 

         48.  218 Wirbeleit, Martin       65 SpVgg Dolberg                46:16  14. M40 

         49.   77 Stutenb„umer, Frank     72 Kein Verein                  46:17   5. M35 

         50.  107 Altefrohne, Jannika     91 LV Oelde                     46:22   2. W20 

         51.  112 Altefrohne, Alfons      65 LV Oelde                     46:24  15. M40 

         52.  231 Korte, Andr‚            74 Kein Verein                  46:26   3. M30 

 

          Ausgedruckt: 07.10.2007, 13:09 Uhr

        33. Herbstwaldlauf des Ski-Club Beckum

        am 7. Oktober 2007 in Neubeckum

       

        Frauen Hauptklasse bis Senioren M75  -  10.000 m

        ================================================

 

         53.  211 Brinkmann, Thorsten     72 Kein Verein                  46:59   6. M35 

         54.  176 Holtrup, Olaf           66 TV 05 Neubeckum              47:00  16. M40 

         55.    3 Kuhn, Otto              37 LG Ahlen                     47:01   1. M70 

         56.  104 R”ttgers, David         94 LV Oelde                     47:33   5. M20 

         57.  215 Rammert, Uschi          68 LV Oelde                     47:51   1. W35 

         58.  246 Scheiperpeter, Dieter   63 Finanzamt Beckum             47:53  17. M40 

         59.   63 R”wekamp, Guido         70 Westfalen Big Band           49:31   7. M35 

         60.  108 Antusch, Martin         59 LV Oelde                     49:51  15. M45 

         61.  100 Schalkamp, Vanessa      94 LV Oelde                     50:10   3. W20 

         62.  102 Huber, Lisa             94 LV Oelde                     50:33   4. W20 

         63.   13 Schmidt, Reinhild       64 Rot-Weiss Vellern            50:35   2. W40 

         64.  191 Schirrmeister, Fred     66 TV 05 Neubeckum              50:35  18. M40 

         65.  181 Lippert, Theo           59 Kein Verein                  50:52  16. M45 

         66.  233 Btfering, Antonius     53 Kein Verein                  50:52   6. M50 

         67.  239 Plocke, Frank           68 Ski-Club Beckum              52:26   8. M35 

         68.  240 Guse, Gnter            50 TV 05 Neubeckum              52:41   1. M55 

         69.  235 Schwartze, Anette       90 LG Ems Warendorf             54:12   5. W20 

         70.  237 Lipinski, Manfred       39 FC T”nnish„uschen            54:22   1. M65 

         71.  113 Brasche, Gaby           57 LV Oelde                     54:47   1. W50 

         72.   11 Engelhard, Sven         68 Post SV Gtersloh            56:39   9. M35 

         73.  216 Grote, Irmgard          61 LG Oelde-Wadersloh           56:48   2. W45 

         74.  221 Krampe, Bernhard        35 Kein Verein                  57:16   2. M70 

         75.  236 Schwartze, Martin       57 Warendorfer SU               57:33   7. M50 

         76.  188 Zhlke, Kai             67 Kein Verein                  59:11  19. M40 

 

          Ausgedruckt: 07.10.2007, 13:09 Uhr